ClubOps
(Review)
Home
About
Contact
Series: Richard Tyrrell Trophy
Published: 13/12/2022 8:12 AM
Pos
Class
Sail No
Skipper
Club
Cat
Nett
Total
2022 Tyrrell
10 Dec 22
1
ILCA 6
209254
Ian Tudball
DBSC
GGM
1
1
1
2
ILCA 6
212823
Julian Van Aalst
DBSC
Legend
2
2
2
3
ILCA 6
187880
Pia Hattersley
DBSC
Master
3
3
3
4
ILCA 4
211475
Sara Bruce
RSYS DBSC
Youth
4
4
4
5
ILCA 6
207490
Daryl Lawrence
DBSC
GGM
5
5
5
6
ILCA 7
2181
Chris Tattersall
DBSC
GM
6
6
6
7
ILCA 6
197534
Jim Dounis
DBSC
GM
7
7
7
8
ILCA 6
217302
David Airey
DBSC
GM
8
8
8
9
ILCA 6
212586
Jack Restuccia
HHSC
Youth + VIS
9
9
9
10
ILCA 6
212879
Kate McHugh
DBSC
Master
10
10
10
11
ILCA 7
217305
Maxim Djura
DBSC
Open
11
11
11
12
ILCA 6
175288
Healy Ryan
HHSC
Youth
12
12
12
13
ILCA 7
210167
Steven London
DBSC
Master
13
13
13
14
ILCA 6
206023
Diana Chen
DBSC
Apprentice
14
14
14
15
ILCA 6
191629
Peter Collie
DBSC
GGM
15
15
15
16
ILCA 7
209270
Chris Berg
DBSC
Master
16
16
16
17
ILCA 6
210489
Murray Stone
DBSC
Apprentice
17
17
17
18
ILCA 7
218664
Rodney Barnes
DBSC
Master
18
18
18
19
ILCA 7
211546
Robert Vann
DBSC
Open
19
19
19
20
ILCA 7
214418
Ian Alexander
DBSC
Master
20
20
20
21
ILCA 7
217835
Mike Dunne
DBSC
Master
21
21
21
22
ILCA 6
218008
Andrew Cox
DBSC
Master
22
22
22
23
ILCA 6
211484
Charles Byford
RSYS
Youth
23
23
23
24
ILCA 7
214418
Geoffrey Boscoe
DBSC
GM
24
24
24
25
ILCA 6
202851
Cormac Johnston
HHSC
Youth
25
25
25
26
ILCA 6
206018
John Verco
DBSC
Legend
26
26
26
27
ILCA 4
206394
Kim Ketelbey
DBSC
GGM
27
27
27
28
ILCA 6
174335
Tory Epworth
DBSC
Master
28
28
28
29
ILCA 7
111
Craig Sheers
DBSC
Master
30
30
30 DNF
30
ILCA 4
207848
Kevin Cai
HHSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
31
ILCA 4
207493
Benjamin Costandi
RSYS
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
32
ILCA 4
211477
Mina Ferguson
RSYS
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
33
ILCA 4
201502
Charlotte Gosling
HHSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
34
ILCA 4
211477
Harriet McLachlan
RSYS
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
35
ILCA 4
0
Ana julia Oliveira de Souza
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
36
ILCA 4
202852
Tilly Rowles
HHSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
37
ILCA 4
181724
Healy Ryan
HHSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
38
ILCA 4
181724
?? ??
VIS
31
31
31 DNC
39
ILCA 6
182984
Richard Au
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
40
ILCA 6
193002
Rob Blum
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
41
ILCA 6
208806
Quentin Burns
RSYS
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
42
ILCA 6
199109
John Chesterman
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
43
ILCA 6
191607
John Conroy
DBSC
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
44
ILCA 6
203229
Andrew Craker
DBSC
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
45
ILCA 6
19035
Mark Crowhurst
DBSC
31
31
31 DNC
46
ILCA 6
183005
Candice Cushway
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
47
ILCA 6
187914
Justin Davey
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
48
ILCA 6
191650
Alban Delpey
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
49
ILCA 6
174360
David Devlin
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
50
ILCA 6
211474
David Evenden
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
51
ILCA 6
208376
Mac Finlayson
DBSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
52
ILCA 6
214441
Scott Finlayson
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
53
ILCA 6
204998
Richard George
DBSC
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
54
ILCA 6
211475
James Gosling
HHSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
55
ILCA 6
210188
Derek Hand
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
56
ILCA 6
202762
Richard Holstein
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
57
ILCA 6
203767
David Huber
DBSC
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
58
ILCA 6
217406
Scott Hunter
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
59
ILCA 6
207485
Finn Kirk
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
60
ILCA 6
220059
Pat Levy
DBSC
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
61
ILCA 6
209285
Ethan Lozevki
DBSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
62
ILCA 6
217580
Kirk Marcolina
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
63
ILCA 6
207454
Michael Morris
RSYS
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
64
ILCA 6
207475
David Murphy
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
65
ILCA 6
206046
Quinn Pierson
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
66
ILCA 6
205005
Cote (Maria Jose) Poncell
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
67
ILCA 6
210616
Evie Saunders
RSYS
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
68
ILCA 6
198111
Kerryn Smith
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
69
ILCA 6
217301
Sylvie Stannage
RSYS
Open
31
31
31 DNC
70
ILCA 6
201540
Alistair Sutherland
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
71
ILCA 6
211478
Chris Tattersall
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
72
ILCA 6
217857
James Tudball
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
73
ILCA 6
179843
Victoria Whitby
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
74
ILCA 6
220063
Martin White
DBSC
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
75
ILCA 6
138155
Isabelle Wilkins
DBSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
76
ILCA 6
218007
Brooke Wilson
RSYS
Open
31
31
31 DNC
77
ILCA 6
202771
Trevor Potts
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
78
ILCA 6
222098
Andrew Cox
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
79
ILCA 6
202650
Quentin Burns
RSYS
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
80
ILCA 6
220422
Sylvie Stannage
HHSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
81
ILCA 7
174334
Ryan Aldrich
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
82
ILCA 7
182975
Thomas Beregi
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
83
ILCA 7
207451
Steven Boukatos
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
84
ILCA 7
209270
Daniel Costandi
RSYS
Open
31
31
31 DNC
85
ILCA 7
207838
Peter D'Arcy-King
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
86
ILCA 7
215576
Ashley Deacon
DBSC
GGM
31
31
31 DNC
87
ILCA 7
173456
Andrew Foote
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
88
ILCA 7
199232
Mark Gray
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
89
ILCA 7
216189
Jules Hall
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
90
ILCA 7
220043
Tim Heath
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
91
ILCA 7
202818
Owen Kenny
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
92
ILCA 7
217858
Geoff Kirk
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
93
ILCA 7
207197
Joshua Kirton
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
94
ILCA 7
203794
Andrea Kraus
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
95
ILCA 7
199018
Dean Kurz
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
96
ILCA 7
192599
Mark Lewkovitz
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
97
ILCA 7
218147
David Newman
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
98
ILCA 7
212826
Michael Osborne
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
99
ILCA 7
218128
Luke Parker
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
100
ILCA 7
184646
Campbell Patton
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
101
ILCA 7
214427
Nicholas Pellow
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
102
ILCA 7
209267
Conor Roche
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
103
ILCA 7
214410
Andrew Simpson
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
104
ILCA 7
202842
Yves Stening
DBSC
GM
31
31
31 DNC
105
ILCA 7
218144
Julian Taylor
DBSC
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
106
ILCA 7
196895
Jason Wilkins
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
107
ILCA 7
181941
Andrew Wyllie
DBSC
Master
31
31
31 DNC
108
ILCA 7
202650
Quentin Burns
RSYS
Youth
31
31
31 DNC
109
ILCA 7
67
Ryan Aldrich
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
110
ILCA 7
217590
Jan Scholten
Rpayc
VIS
31
31
31 DNC
111
ILCA 7
216155
Gerard Smith
VIS
31
31
31 DNC
112
ILCA 7
209514
Zander Bijkerk
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC
113
ILCA 7
215612
Daniel Costandi
RSYS
Open
31
31
31 DNC
114
ILCA 7
212828
Mark Dagworthy
DBSC
Apprentice
31
31
31 DNC
115
ILCA 7
220320
Maxim Djura
DBSC
Open
31
31
31 DNC